The final regular season Guillotine wrestling rankings are out and there are a few surprises.

For example In Section 1 Class AAA the top seed Northfield Raiders are ranked #11 while #3 seed Faribault is #7 and #2 seed Owatonna is in the Lean and Mean category.  Farmington is also in the Lean and Mean.

Class A Teams

  1. LPGE-Browerville
  2. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
  3. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
  4. Kimball Area
  5. Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie
  6. West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville
  7. Minnewaska Area
  8. Royalton/Upsala
  9. Chatfield 
  10. Dover-Eyota 
  11. Jackson County Central
  12. Kenyon-Wanamingo

Lean and Mean
GMLOS , Zumbrota-Mazeppa , Blue Earth Area , Frazee , United North Central , Badger/Greenbush-Middle River , Minneota , Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg , Holdingford

Class A Individuals

106 pounds

  1. Anthony Romero, GMLOS  12
  2. Nolan Ambrose, Jackson County Central  9
  3. Tommy Elwood, Medford  8
  4. Connor Flan, LPGE-Browerville  10
  5. Edwyn Gonzalez, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City 8
  6. Zach Remer, Mille Lacs 8
  7. Jack Krier, Zumbrota-Mazeppa  9
  8. Daunte Yost, Fertile-Beltrami  12
  9. Donovan Schmid, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena  9
  10. Jude Olson, Border West 8

113 pounds

  1. Jevon Williams, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City  9
  2. Kie Anderson, Jackson County Central  11
  3. Hudson Burnett, Pipestone Area  9
  4. Byron Getchell, United South Central  8
  5. David Revering, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie  9
  6. Gavin Albers, LPGE-Browerville 10
  7. Nathan Trotter, Aitkin  9
  8. Gavin Johnson, Kenyon-Wanamingo  9
  9. Lucas Bortz, Goodhue  11
  10. Cole Sykora, Border West 10

120 pounds

  1. Marshall Larson, Aitkin  11
  2. Alex Helgeson, Medford  10
  3. Brandon Ross, Caledonia/Houston  11
  4. Ethan Bowman, Crookston  10
  5. Braden Thom, LPGE-Browerville  11
  6. Deagen Captain, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie  10
  7. Eric Carrasco, Minneota  12
  8. Chase Magaard, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg  10
  9. Ryan Jensen, Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa  9
  10. Caleb Boese, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted  8

126 pounds

  1. Derek Steele, Sibley East 12
  2. Logan Butzon, Jackson County Central  10
  3. Walker Bents, Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa  11
  4. Gavin Winter, Kimball Area 10
  5. Cohen Wiste, GMLOS  10
  6. Owen Denstad, Caledonia/Houston  9
  7. Zach Brown, Crookston 12
  8. Ayden Hauck, Barnesville9
  9. Kaleb Lochner, Zumbrota-Mazeppa  9
  10. Will Gorecki, Royalton/Upsala  10

132 pounds

  1. Drayden Morton, Sibley East  11
  2. Ayden Horner, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove  11
  3. Ethan Hendrickson, United North Central  11
  4. Cole Holien, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City  11
  5. Coy Gunderson, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg  11
  6. Brodie Kellen, Dover-Eyota 10
  7. Boden Simon, Maple River 11
  8. Lucas Jurek, Kimball Area 11
  9. Thomas Freking, Jackson County Central 10
  10. Austin Kiecker, BOLD  9

138 pounds

  1. Kade Sammons, Windom/Mountain Lake  12
  2. John Paul Fitzpatrick, Crosby-Ironton  10
  3. Brady Holien, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City  11
  4. Alex Nelson, Kimball Area  12
  5. Dane Niemi, New York Mills  11
  6. Sawyer Simmons, Royalton/Upsala  9
  7. Cael Lorentz, LPGE-Browerville  12
  8. Tyler Jensen, Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa  11
  9. Tucker Wills, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area  12
  10. Kail Schott, Chatfield  9

145 pounds

  1. Charley Elwood, Medford  10
  2. Blaine Fischer, Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 11
  3. Jacob Leibold, Royalton/Upsala  11
  4. Carter Meiners, LPGE-Browerville  12
  5. Gavin Gust, Dover-Eyota  10
  6. Donavon Felten, GMLOS  11
  7. Anthony Sykora, West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville  10
  8. Joe Anderson, Springfield  12
  9. Zack Fier, Minneota 10
  10. Tucker Ginther, Caledonia/Houston  10

152 pounds

  1. Payton Handevidt, Jackson County Central  11
  2. Landon Gode, LPGE-Browerville  11
  3. Jordan Lohse, West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville 12
  4. Rece Voigt, GMLOS  12
  5. Jonah Gruenes, Minneota 11
  6. Eion Ness, United North Central  11
  7. Micah Hamson, United South Central  12
  8. Jett Thoreson, St. Charles  11
  9. Maximus Hanson, Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa  9
  10. Gavin Mathies, Eden Valley-Watkins  11

160 pounds

  1. Mason Gode, LPGE-Browerville  12
  2. Daniel Smith, GMLOS  12
  3. Zack Holtz, Kimball Area  12
  4. Tate Karver, Chatfield 12
  5. Gabe Gorecki, Royalton/Upsala  11
  6. Collin Boese, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted  10
  7. Matthew Haley, Jackson County Central 10
  8. Blake Lehnertz, Dover-Eyota 12
  9. Adam Zosel, Benson 12
  10. Bren Salo, New York Mills 11

170 pounds

  1. Carter Sorenson, Fosston/Bagley 12
  2. Max Ehrich, Blue Earth Area  12
  3. Ashton Hanan, Kimball Area 11
  4. Seth Goetzinger, Chatfield  12
  5. Christian Jacobsen, GMLOS  12
  6. Tate Lange, Holdingford 12
  7. Josiah Hedensten, Medford 12
  8. Tyler Shea, Dover-Eyota  12
  9. Caden Johnson, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove 11
  10. Caleb Vacura, Badger/Greenbush-Middle River  11

182 pounds

  1. Tyson Meyer, Minnewaska Area  12
  2. Nathan Kisgen, West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville 12
  3. Gabe Tupper, Zumbrota-Mazeppa  11
  4. Grady Schott, Chatfield 11
  5. Noah Sayles, GMLOS 12
  6. Jaxon Behm, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City 11
  7. Dane Schoenborn, Fosston/Bagley  12
  8. Rick Jones, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 12
  9. Will Freking, Jackson County Central  11
  10. Brenden Jones, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area 12

195 pounds

  1. Thomas Dineen, Benson  10
  2. Gideon Ervasti, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie  11
  3. Ethan Boll, Crookston 10
  4. Carter Holtz, Kimball Area  11
  5. Ethan Kovars, Zumbrota-Mazeppa 12
  6. Josh Steffen, Canby  12
  7. Cameron Sneed, GMLOS  12
  8. Taylor Fester, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City  12
  9. Caleb Vancura, Jackson County Central  10
  10. Nick Frank, Blue Earth Area  12

220 pounds

  1. Dominik Vacura, Badger/Greenbush-Middle River  12
  2. Shane Noyes, Canby  12
  3. Daniel Erlandson, Breckenridge 12
  4. AJ Karver, Chatfield  12
  5. Carter Quam, Kenyon-Wanamingo 12
  6. Colton Lindquist, West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville  11
  7. Brandon Guggisberg, Kimball Area  12
  8. James Grant, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie  12
  9. Brady Kroll, Barnesville  12
  10. Danny Mosford, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted  12

285 pounds

  1. Jakob Swalla, Minnewaska Area  12
  2. Logan Sherwood, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City 12
  3. Tim Peppel, BOLD  12
  4. Mason Novitzki, Royalton/Upsala 12
  5. Austin Schlangen, Eden Valley-Watkins  11
  6. Gavin Hermes, Medford  12
  7. Jayden Gamrak, Minneota  11
  8. Spencer Welsh, Dover-Eyota  12
  9. Alden Syltie, Benson  12
  10. Armani Tucker, Kenyon-Wanamingo  12

Class AA Teams

  1. Simley
  2. Kasson-Mantorville
  3. Fairmont/Martin County West
  4. Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield
  5. Foley
  6. Becker
  7. Watertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran
  8. Thief River Falls
  9. Princeton
  10. Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus
  11. Detroit Lakes
  12. Scott West

Lean and Mean
Big Lake , Annandale/Maple Lake , St. Peter , Tri-City United , South St. Paul , Mora , Marshall, Lake City , Grand Rapids , Totino-Grace

Class AA Individuals

106 pounds

  1. Matt Randolph, Scott West  9
  2. Carter Brandt, Redwood Valley 12
  3. Gavin Peterson, Cannon Falls  10
  4. Jack Nelson, Mound-Westonka 9
  5. Brandon Morvari, Simley  10
  6. Andrew Joedeman, Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield 12
  7. Noah Gindele, Annandale/Maple Lake 10
  8. Ayden Balma, Tri-City United  8
  9. Cyler Ruhoff, Foley  9
  10. Daniel Gunlogson, Dawson-Boyd/Lac Qui Parle/Montevideo United  9

113 pounds

  1. Tyler Wells, Princeton 10
  2. Luke Williams, Pine Island  11
  3. Peyton Spychalla, Simley 11
  4. Luke Knudsen, New London-Spicer  9
  5. Ethan Sylvester, Totino-Grace  9
  6. Landen Kujawa, Becker8
  7. Victor Franco, Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield  10
  8. Cooper Rowe, Mound-Westonka 7
  9. Cash Sixberry, Big Lake  11
  10. Justin Jobe, Grand Rapids  9

120 pounds

  1. Christian Noble, Big Lake  11
  2. Ty Bisek, New London-Spicer  12
  3. Reid Nelson, Simley 12
  4. Mason Gehloff, Waseca  12
  5. Zach Tracy, Scott West  11
  6. Levi Jacobson, Foley  11
  7. Jesse Potts, Fairmont/Martin County West  11
  8. Mitchell Koss, Annandale/Maple Lake 10
  9. Jonah Hamberger, Watertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran  10
  10. Alex Joedeman, Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield  12

126 pounds

  1. Jaxson Rohman, Fairmont/Martin County West  12
  2. Cash Raymond, Simley 9
  3. Ethan Lebrija, MAHACA  11
  4. Nolan Reiter, Big Lake  10
  5. Ethan Ballweber, Princeton  10
  6. Owen Carlson, Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus 11
  7. Blaze Nelson, Alexandria  10
  8. Lewis Yang, Minneapolis Patrick Henry  10
  9. Luke Osweiler, Waseca  12
  10. Luke Ruter, New London-Spicer  11

132 pounds

  1. Austin Gabbert, Watertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran 12
  2. Landen Parent, Princeton  12
  3. Davin Rose, MAHACA  10
  4. Rocco Visci, Big Lake  12
  5. Dylan Louwagie, Marshall  9
  6. Kaiden Schrandt, Simley  10
  7. Trevor Radunz, Pierz  11
  8. Kain Sanders, Fairmont/Martin County West 11
  9. Caleb Ruhl, Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus  11
  10. Andrew Novack, Chisago Lakes 10

138 pounds

  1. Chase DeBlaere, Simley 11
  2. Maxwell Petersen, Byron  11
  3. Lucas Jagodzinske, Fairmont/Martin County West  12
  4. Kyle Boeke, Princeton 12
  5. Jerry Simes, Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield 12
  6. Carter Ruschmeier, Glencoe-Lester Prairie  11
  7. Griffin Lundeen, Thief River Falls  9
  8. Cade Jackson, Detroit Lakes  10
  9. Cooper Hofschulte, Plainview-Elgin-Millville  12
  10. Tate Condezo, Marshall  9

145 pounds

  1. Logan Vaughan, Kasson-Mantorville  11
  2. Connor Simmonds, Fairmont/Martin County West  12
  3. Carson Tschudi, Delano  12
  4. Lukas Paulson, Becker  12
  5. Brady Kasprick, Thief River Falls  11
  6. David Platt, Hibbing 12
  7. Brody Ullyott, Detroit Lakes 12
  8. Caleb Whipps, Tri-City United 11
  9. Dusty Wilke, Grand Rapids 11
  10. Jacob Draxler, St. Thomas Academy  12

152 pounds

  1. Ryan Sokol, Simley 12
  2. Zack Wells, Princeton  12
  3. Jack Fudge, Perham  12
  4. Logan Thorsten, Foley  12
  5. Eddie Simes, Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield  11
  6. Joe Gardas, Zimmerman  11
  7. Ashton LaBelle, North Branch 11
  8. Cael Marx, Plainview-Elgin-Millville 12
  9. Adam Jurek, Becker  10
  10. Zachary Voelz, Glencoe-Lester Prairie  12

160 pounds

  1. Cael Berg, Simley  12
  2. Jude Link, Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield 11
  3. Cole Glazier, Kasson-Mantorville10
  4. Blake Jagodzinske, Fairmont/Martin County West  12
  5. Brandt Bombard, North Branch 11
  6. Clete Scherer, Delano 11
  7. Luke Fogarty, Scott West  12
  8. Mason Doucette, Becker  11
  9. Cy Kruse, Totino-Grace ) 9
  10. Cody Wienen, Thief River Falls 11

170 pounds

  1. Connor Tulenchik, Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus  11
  2. Adam Sylvester, Totino-Grace  12
  3. Trevon Johnson, Dawson-Boyd/Lac Qui Parle/Montevideo United  12
  4. Cale Luthens, Hutchinson 12
  5. Kail Wynia, Kasson-Mantorville 11
  6. Travis Smith, Simley  10
  7. Tate Link, Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield  10
  8. Blaine Henderson, Detroit Lakes  12
  9. Ian Wilsey, Mahtomedi  12
  10. Keegan Lemke, Glencoe-Lester Prairie 11

182 pounds

  1. Bennett Berge, Kasson-Mantorville  11
  2. Caden Dewall, Becker  12
  3. Landan DuVal, Simley  11
  4. Brody Rud, Tri-City United  12
  5. Adam Neumann, Annandale/Maple Lake  12
  6. Cole Ranweiler, New Ulm Area  12
  7. Vincent Mueller, St. Thomas Academy  10
  8. Brian Ramos, Perham11
  9. Will O’Brien, Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield  12
  10. Kaden Hartwell, Fergus Falls  12

195 pounds

  1. Quayin Short, Simley 12
  2. Spencer Wambeke, Marshall  12
  3. Jackson Kennedy, Kasson-Mantorville  12
  4. Hayden VanderVoort, Hutchinson  10
  5. Quinn Christoffersen, South St. Paul12
  6. David Wilfert, Orono 12
  7. Gannon Rosenfeld, Mankato West  11
  8. Beau Nelson, Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield  12
  9. Ashton Congdon, Watertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran  11
  10. Mason Iverson, Thief River Falls  12

220 pounds

  1. Gavin Nelson, Simley  10
  2. Josh Franklin, Fridley  12
  3. Garrison Solliday, St. Thomas Academy  12
  4. Anthony Moe-Tucker, Kasson-Mantorville  11
  5. Riley O’Malley, Tri-City United 12
  6. Hunter Gorecki, Foley  12
  7. Grant Louwagie, Marshall  12
  8. Jolson Sargent, Thief River Falls  11
  9. Wyatt Dunham, United Clay Becker  11
  10. Bodee Zens, Milaca  12

285 pounds

  1. Bennett Tabor, Simley  12
  2. Kessler Kenning, Annandale/Maple Lake  12
  3. Nick McKenzie, New London-Spicer  12
  4. Max Balow, Lake City  11
  5. Andreas Barnett, Detroit Lakes  12
  6. Elijah Novak, Foley  11
  7. Rieley Fleming, Mankato East  12
  8. Shea Albrecht, Orono  12
  9. Brody Ash, Milaca 12
  10. Justin Matson, Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson 11

Class AAA Teams

  1. Shakopee 
  2. Stillwater Area
  3. Willmar
  4. Bemidji
  5. St. Michael-Albertville
  6. Wayzata
  7. Faribault
  8. Waconia
  9. Anoka
  10. Prior Lake
  11. Northfield
  12. Forest Lake

Lean and Mean
Owatonna , Coon Rapids , New Prague , Farmington , Brainerd , Cambridge-Isanti , Hastings , Mounds View , Woodbury

Class AAA Individuals

106 pounds

  1. Alan Koehler, Prior Lake 10
  2. Logan Swensen, Wayzata  9
  3. Dylan Dauffenbach, Stillwater Area  10
  4. Mason Mills, St. Michael-Albertville  10
  5. Austin Laudenbach, Apple Valley  10
  6. Leo Edblad, Cambridge-Isanti  9
  7. Blake Beissel, Hastings 9
  8. Gunner Mullen, Park  8
  9. Bo Bokman, Faribault  8
  10. Brandon Board, Andover  9

113 pounds

  1. Blake West, Shakopee  12
  2. Caleb Thoennes, St. Michael-Albertville  11
  3. Conlan Carlson, Willmar  8
  4. Tyson Charmoli, St. Francis 9
  5. Jacob Aho, Forest Lake  10
  6. Cito Tuttle, Stillwater Area  9
  7. Lincoln Vick, Waconia  10
  8. Alex Braun, Woodbury 9
  9. Alex Diederich, Sauk Rapids-Rice  10
  10. JT Hausen, Faribault  9

120 pounds

  1. Jore Volk, Lakeville North 11
  2. Landon Robideau, St. Michael-Albertville  8
  3. Cael Robb, Owatonna 10
  4. Zach Silvis, Park  11
  5. Austin Litke, Little Falls 11
  6. Spencer Johnson, Sartell-St. Stephen 11
  7. Elliott Viland, Faribault  9
  8. Landon Nebel, Edina  10
  9. AJ Smith, Shakopee  10
  10. Evan Farley, New Prague  10

126 pounds

  1. Koy Buesgens, New Prague 10
  2. Parker Janssen, St. Michael-Albertville  10
  3. Elijah Paulson, Anoka 10
  4. Chase Murphy, Northfield 12
  5. Kanin Hable, Owatonna11
  6. Teagan Block, Prior Lake 12
  7. Jaxon Kenning, St. Cloud Tech  9
  8. Dylan Enriquez, Sartell-St. Stephen 11
  9. Joey Flores, Albert Lea Area  12
  10. Tyler Boyd, Faribault  12

132 pounds

  1. Zach Hanson, Lakeville North  10
  2. Derrick Cardinal, Forest Lake  12
  3. Reid Ballantyne, Stillwater Area  12
  4. Colton Bornholdt, New Prague  10
  5. Carter Ban, Anoka  11
  6. Isaiah Mlsna, St. Michael-Albertville 12
  7. Calvin Lonnquist, Wayzata  10
  8. Logan Henningson, Winona/Winona Cotter  10
  9. Will Bents, Woodbury  12
  10. Seth Nebel, Edina  12

138 pounds

  1. Matt Hogue, Stillwater Area 12
  2. Cameron Davis, Albert Lea Area  11
  3. Kyler Wong, Wayzata  10
  4. Brendan Howes, Anoka  11
  5. Luke Studer, Blaine 11
  6. Marshall Peters, Rochester Mayo  12
  7. Sam Holman, Northfield  12
  8. Charlie Dojan, Irondale-Spring Lake Park-St. Anthony Village 12
  9. John Lundstrom, Osseo  11
  10. Javan Kaufman, Mounds View  12

145 pounds

  1. Cole Becker, St. Michael-Albertville 11
  2. Nick Novak, New Prague12
  3. Ben Colagiovanni, Stillwater Area  12
  4. Ryan Scherber, Buffalo  12
  5. Pedro Velazquez, Chaska/Chanhassen  12
  6. Dylan Schultz, Osseo  12
  7. Dalan Jones, Coon Rapids  12
  8. Brad Howes, Anoka  12
  9. Dan Vanacker, Forest Lake  11
  10. Bradee Dwinell, Waconia  9

152 pounds

  1. Cael Swensen, Wayzata  12
  2. Joey Novak, New Prague  10
  3. Jonas Anez, Willmar 11
  4. Bryce Dagel, Eden Prairie  12
  5. Seth Newby, Bemidji  10
  6. Jed Wester, St. Michael-Albertville  9
  7. Wil Yasseri, Rogers  12
  8. Demetrius Seals, Coon Rapids 12
  9. Jacob Reinardy, Owatonna  11
  10. Riley Quern, Shakopee  11

160 pounds

  1. Landen Johnson, Owatonna 11
  2. Antony Tuttle, Stillwater Area 11
  3. Owen Herbst, Buffalo  11
  4. Gage Mueller, Waconia  11
  5. Darren Roth, Bemidji  12
  6. Sam Treml, Shakopee  12
  7. Colton Sund, Prior Lake  12
  8. Austin Hamel, Farmington 12
  9. Jacory Bates, Eden Prairie  10
  10. Tanner Holt, East Ridge  12

170 pounds

  1. Hunter Lyden, Stillwater Area  11
  2. Mannix Morgan, Mounds View  12
  3. Cole Han-Lindemyer, Farmington  9
  4. Caleb Talamantes, Albert Lea Area  12
  5. Alex Riley, Waconia  10
  6. Kaden Nelson, Owatonna  12
  7. Cole Edwards, Prior Lake  11
  8. Adam El-Damir, Wayzata  12
  9. Dominic Hoffman, Andover  12
  10. Mark Rendl, Forest Lake  9

182 pounds

  1. Max McEnelly, Waconia  10
  2. Gabe Nagel, Little Falls 12
  3. Ryder Rogotzke, Stillwater Area 10
  4. Alex Kowalchyk, Coon Rapids 12
  5. Wyatt Nelson, Forest Lake 12
  6. Jacob Whitaker, Anoka  11
  7. Nathan Langer, Eastview  12
  8. Jacob Solheim, Mounds View  10
  9. Colton Strain, Elk River 12
  10. Dominic Heim, Wayzata  9

195 pounds

  1. Roman Rogotzke, Stillwater Area  12
  2. Joey Johnson, Shakopee  12
  3. Parker Venz, Farmington  12
  4. Tyler Raway, Forest Lake  12
  5. Jacob Meissner, Osseo 11
  6. Kaden Streed, Willmar  12
  7. Colton Hinrichs, Bemidji  12
  8. Billy Trees, Prior Lake 12
  9. Mason Pagel, Northfield  11
  10. Bram Fitzsimonds, Waconia  12

220 pounds

  1. Tommy Johnson, Shakopee  12
  2. RJ Chakolis, Hopkins  12
  3. Sam McEnelly, Waconia  12
  4. Evan Anderson, New Prague  11
  5. Quinn Sell, Minnetonka 12
  6. Dedric Burger, Rochester Mayo  12
  7. Nate Beberg, Andover  11
  8. Tucker Hugg, St. Cloud Tech 10
  9. Mason Swanson, Willmar 11
  10. Nate Schwinghammer, Bemidji  11

285 pounds

  1. Gavin Layton, Coon Rapids  12
  2. Jagger Schack, Osseo 12
  3. Tyler Nebelung, Anoka 11
  4. Kellen Stewart, Eastview 12
  5. Nick Lopez, Northfield  12
  6. Will Sather, Eden Prairie  9
  7. Jade Trelstad, Shakopee  11
  8. Diego Villeda, Eagan  12
  9. Xavier Powers, Blaine  12
  10. Zander Rusert, Winona/Winona Cotter 12

 

LOOK: See the iconic cars that debuted the year you were born